驾驶员考试 bjlwlzrddz.173xtd.com外国人驾考题目

找驾校|考驾照|找陪驾手机APP

首页科目一科目二科目三科目四违章查询考试预约交通标志交警手势科目一考试科目四考试驾考资讯驾考题库

驾驶员考试>科目四考试>外国人驾考题目
科目一顺序练习随机练习强化练习模拟考试仿真考试视频课程科目四-安全文明考试
科目四顺序练习随机练习强化练习模拟考试仿真考试视频课程科目一-基础理论考试

外国人驾考题目

2021-06-09 13:07:46

外国人驾考题目是驾驶员考试网为大家收集整理的,外国人驾考题目和驾考刷题宝典2021科目四,外国人驾考题目能让你更快通过元贝驾考宝典2021科目一科目四模拟考试。外国人驾考题目。

百家乐网络真人斗地主

2021学车考驾照英文题库科目一英语/理论考试/手机APP版/PC版 Chinese Driving License Test
咨询购买英文科目一考试题库请加微信:ybkfzs↓
1、If a motorized vehicle driver has caused a major accident in violation of the traffic regulations which has caused serious injury, the driver is subject to a prison term of less than 3 yearsa criminal detention.
A、Right
B、Wrong
Answer:A
2、Driving a motorized vehicle in the city road which has no central line, the maximum speed can not exceed 50 kilometers per hour.
A、Right
B、Wrong
Answer:B
3、In this case, if it has not begun going up the slope, the vehicle going uphill should yield to the one going downhill.
A、Right
B、Wrong
Answer:A
4、In such road sections, you can enter the cross-hatched marking area to wait.
A、Right
B、Wrong
Answer:B
5、You can make an U turn at this intersection.
A、Right
B、Wrong
Answer:B
6、The validity of the driving license which is initially applied for is ______.
A、 3 years
B、 5 years
C、 6 years
D、12 years
Answer:C
7、What does this sign mean?
A、 Reminding the side of a reservoir, lakeriver ahead
B、 Reminding the steep uphill road ahead
C、.Reminding continuous twomore up slopes ahead
D、 Reminding the steep downhill road ahead
Answer:B
8、What does this sign mean?
A、Reminding continuous twomore up slopes ahead
B、Reminding the steep uphill road ahead
C、Reminding the steep downhill road ahead
D、Reminding continuous twomore down slopes ahead
Answer:D
9、The yellow lane-dividing line on the road is used to _____.
A、allow to drive in left lane
B、separate the traffic flow in opposite directions
C、separate the traffic flow in the same direction
D、prohibit to cross the opposite lane
Answer:B
10、This set of the hand signals of the traffic police indicates that the vehicles should ____ .
A、turn right
B、change lane
C、reduce speedpass slowly
D、pull over
Answer:C
11、Whats the meaning of this sign?
A、provincial highway No.
B、county road No.
C、township road No.
D、national highway No.
Answer:C
12、ABS system can maximize the braking efficiency when conducting _______.
A、braking intermittently
B、braking continuously
C、applying emergency braking
D、gently depressing the brake pedal
Answer:C
13、What is the role of ABS system when applying emergency braking?
A、cut off the power output
B、control the direction automatically
C、reduce braking inertia
D、prevent wheel blocking
Answer:D
14、What pedal is it?
A、clutch pedal
B、brake pedal
C、handbrake
D、accelerator pedal
Answer:A
15、The hazard lights can be used when ________ .
A、encountering traffic congestion
B、following a vehicle on road
C、the vehicle breaks downstops
D、leading the vehicle behind
Answer:C
16、How to do in this intersection?
A、wait in the cross-hatched marking area
B、stopwait outside the intersection
C、follow the vehicle in frontpass
D、wait inside the intersection
Answer:B
17、Which of the following vehicle in front in the same lane is not allowed to be overtaken?
A、the vehicle is reducing speed to yield
B、the vehicle is running normally
C、the vehicle is overtaking
D、the vehicle is making a stop
Answer:C
18、From which side to overtake?
A、both sides
B、right side
C、left side
D、the side with no obstacle
Answer:C
19、How to do in this situation?
A、stopyield to the pedestrians
B、bypassthe front of the pedestrians
C、honk to remind the pedestrians
D、bypassthe rear of the pedestrians
Answer:C
20、What kind of violation does this broken down vehicle have?
A、not turn on the hazard lights
B、not stop the car by the roadside
C、not solve the problem at once
D、not place the warning sign
Answer:D

想快速通过科目一考试,推荐您使用: +科目一仿真版

外国人驾考题目相关考试

2021年新版题库
小型汽车模拟考试2021年新版 车型:C1 C2 C3货车模拟考试2021年版 车型:A2 B2客车驾驶员考试2021年版 车型:A1 A3 B1摩托车模拟考试2021年新版 车型:D E F科目四安全文明驾驶考试2021年新版 科目三/科目四考试
2021年科目一模拟考试
  • 小型汽车模拟考试2021年新版 车型:C1 C2 C3
  • 货车模拟考试2021年版 车型:A2 B2
  • 客车驾驶员考试2021年版 车型:A1 A3 B1
  • 摩托车模拟考试2021年新版 车型:D E F
  • 2021年科目四安全文明
  • 小型汽车模拟考试2021年新版 车型:C1 C2 C3
  • 货车模拟考试2021年版 车型:A2 B2
  • 客车驾驶员考试2021年版 车型:A1 A3 B1
  • 摩托车模拟考试2021年新版 车型:D E F


  • 网站地图 捕鱼达人2单机 今晚足球赛事有哪些 捕鱼机用多大的电瓶
    PT电子游戏官网 申博游戏登录官网 澳门太阳城官方直营网 888真人娱乐登陆
    uc彩票六合彩 征途纵横玉帝坐牢了登入 00sun.com 竞彩足球比分直播500
    188申博官网 万宝路娱乐优惠 真人娱乐返佣 pt娱乐注册38彩金
    新疆时彩开奖号码 金花线上娱乐 欧罗巴线上娱乐官网 鸿运国际娱乐开户
    8RAS.COM XSB828.COM DC593.COM 718jbs.com XSB163.COM
    XSB598.COM 205SUN.COM 381sunbet.com 716SUN.COM 314SUN.COM
    8PJS.COM 958XTD.COM 986sj.com 898cw.com 557sj.com
    88sbsun.com 526SUN.COM 8LJS.COM XSB889.COM DC815.COM